Meds Baseball Softball Club
Statistiques Meds 12U
 JOUEUR GPAABRH2B3BHRSHSFBBBBIHPIOSBCSKRBIAVGSLGOBPOPS
 Barde Raphäel 1733219411000120001086.190.333.485.818
 Barthelemy Gabriel 20391820501000150600055.278.389.6671.056
 Blanchard Gaspard 17381221300000190718064.250.250.7631.013
 Bonnet Winsley 6127821100040100024.286.714.5831.297
 Champain Milo 2350332410221001700040911.303.576.5401.116
 Cobut Largo 1944261781030014040511014.308.692.5911.283
 Colin Mery Bastien 2152283420621001905050227.7141.179.8462.025
 Fabre Leclerc Malo 563300000030001000.000.000.500.500
 Flamant Milo 111710500000070000091.000.000.412.412
 Franceschi Meylane 16291011000000180102081.000.000.655.655
 Gasc Shimoju Joe 2356372914411011404071821.378.622.5711.193
 Gasc Shimoju Youri 2359343216211012202180720.471.676.6781.354
 Hommage Cassio 2155333717212001804151714.515.818.7091.527
 Hommage Paolino 21553933183100016000110714.462.590.6181.208
 Jaouen Lisa 14271211000000110403091.000.000.556.556
 Katouzian Charly 2558392971100019000100811.179.256.448.704
 Lefevre Esteban 233000000000000030.000.000.000.000
 Maurin Louca 25532925102200119040411517.345.552.6231.175
 Michelis Livia 234518270000002304050154.000.000.600.600
 Murcia Aaron 573300000040000031.000.000.571.571
 Palma Tiago 583300000040102031.000.000.625.625
 Raynal Malone 244324207310001900001135.292.500.6051.105
 Sadelli-Rivière Robin 17382117610000150202087.286.333.605.938
 Taieb Lenny 6108210000020000031.125.125.300.425
 Thiroux Schwebel Aldhelm 17291115100000170101093.091.091.655.746
 Total 3886648243514929159033310503845177193.309.488.6141.102

Meds Baseball Softball Club de Marseille - Contact : 06 85 04 95 40 ou com@medstv.com