Meds Baseball Softball Club
Statistiques Meds 15U
 JOUEUR GPAABRH2B3BHRSHSFBBBBIHPIOSBCSKRBIAVGSLGOBPOPS
 Archelas Léo 19443412710100703010168.206.324.386.710
 Bacot William 29906537217100023020165525.323.462.511.973
 Baron-Martinez Charlie 2375552522910001901161938.400.600.5601.160
 Beaucourt Arthur 299657391730000380102311514.298.351.583.934
 Boutet Ivann 51649100000110104011.250.250.8131.063
 Debosque Vadim 1122711100000140101067.143.143.727.870
 Duink Spencer 248048392311200028040242623.479.792.6881.480
 Fillacier Orso 228867503614120118020251126.537.866.6361.502
 Ginalski Marley 101916320000020102083.125.125.263.388
 Jaouen Noé 492300000070001121.000.000.778.778
 Khayali Lucca 133010000000000020.333.333.333.666
 Labbal Guillaume 269669403112310120060252727.449.754.5941.348
 Magnan Gaby 61410430000010300132.300.300.500.800
 Maurin Dylan 2570332371000034030721013.212.242.629.871
 Mermet-Marzin Ange 15332017510000100308187.250.300.545.845
 Michelis Flavio 2772402913720002201001001717.325.600.6251.225
 Mohamed Ayden 2154361613210001404060128.361.472.5741.046
 Montgilbert Sacha 112314840000060301224.286.286.565.851
 Thiroux Schwebel Clotsende 286200000010100060.000.000.250.250
 Volpe Jules 5167900000090010041.000.000.563.563
 Volpe Milo 5167721000090001233.286.429.6881.117
 Zagury Eyal 185528247100002403012049.250.286.618.904
 Total 349996284072167011402317052217321147237.344.510.5871.097

Meds Baseball Softball Club de Marseille - Contact : 06 85 04 95 40 ou com@medstv.com