Statistiques Meds Régionale
 JOUEUR GPAABRH2B3BHRSHSFBBBBIHPIOSBCSKRBIAVGSLGOBP
 Asiminicesei Ionut Catalin 286531010010101014.5001.167.625
 Baron Aurélien 276321000000101002.333.500.429
 Blanchard Jean-Marc 41613783000120002009.615.846.625
 Borwell William 142200000020002010.000.000.500
 Bottarelli Alessandro 2108531000020004002.375.500.500
 Coadic Jérôme 61910541000090007035.400.500.684
 Collignon Guillaume 131100000020002000.000.000.667
 Coste Charlène 120000000020000000--1.000
 Coste Yannis 6251610300000702013044.188.188.480
 De Benedetti Patrice 41412320000020001041.167.167.286
 Dhoye Laurent 519158860100301050210.5331.133.632
 Dubreuil Sarah 4139310000030101012.111.111.385
 Galvain Florent 51815930100030004052.200.333.333
 Herrera Loic 384420000030101013.500.500.750
 Jaouen Mathias 620141152020040204127.357.929.550
 Khouani Réda 61713630000040003144.231.231.412
 Labbal Guillaume 133110100000000011.3331.000.333
 Labbal Patrick 3119321000020001033.222.333.364
 Martinez Simone 31514470000010003034.500.500.533
 Mastras Nicolas 51913950000140101012.385.385.526
 Mauny Florian 832271217300014000110313.630.741.656
 Pigaglio Jérémy 3109430000010001000.333.333.400
 Rivière Thomas 52115961000060008016.400.467.571
 Sayn Christophe 62117760000030105052.353.353.476
 Sayn Ethan 51812720000060002021.167.167.444
 Serci Serge 274320000030002012.500.500.714
 Vanadia Olivier 521171081000030106025.471.529.571
 Whitehead Morgan 62524171770000100090213.7081.000.720
 Wicki Alain 264410000020000001.250.250.500
 Total 12412312172124282403850120100252108.397.538.540