Statistiques Meds Régionale
 JOUEUR GPAABRH2B3BHRSHSFBBBBIHPIOSBCSKRBIAVGSLGOBP
 Asiminicesei Ionut Catalin 196249292390502902060819.469.959.548
 Barel Priscilla 18584114510000140303085.122.146.379
 Blanchard Jean-Marc 12413314121000080008238.364.394.488
 Carayon Olivier 51715381000020003012.533.600.588
 Chiotasso Gabriel 823194300000301010122.158.158.304
 Dhoye Laurent 175749202670300701060515.531.857.596
 Dhoye Virginie 62013630000060105255.231.231.500
 Escoffier Florian 9302411610101500011185.250.417.367
 Gaillard Yann 1025211000000202010181.000.000.160
 Galvain Florent 18655018120100013020161169.240.280.415
 Jacquemod Gil 165443209100019010170116.209.233.352
 Jaouen Mathias 124032742000070104095.125.188.300
 Kane Amadou 264120000020002013.500.500.667
 Kulpinski Nicolas 52017482000010200017.471.588.550
 Labbal Patrick 14474512140000020006056.311.311.340
 Lançon Kenan 1656412012000001005024259.293.293.482
 Martinez Simone 1036268720000100002067.269.346.472
 Mastras Nicolas 72019210000100002054.053.053.050
 Mauny Florian 93432161780001100041414.531.781.529
 Musarella Gianni 61815871000030006060.467.533.556
 Musarella Jean Marc 144120000000001100.500.500.500
 Pascal Yann 16564418151000080408259.341.364.482
 Pigaglio Jérémy 1755481612500014020701411.250.354.327
 Ployon Dimitri 31211440000000105045.364.364.417
 Quintana Jérome 134035121200000500019076.343.343.425
 Renaux Julien 82319130000130001051.158.158.261
 Rivière Thomas 112925570000030100041.280.280.379
 Sellier Laetitia 396100000030000030.000.000.333
 Vanadia Olivier 1447379101000090109049.270.297.426
 Vandeville Christophe 123424106100001000010244.250.292.471
 Vergara Gonzales Alberto 3117331000040002023.429.571.636
 Whitehead Morgan 1966542817300001101016098.315.370.439
 Total 371115902326270481908174031020514198189.299.385.429