Statistiques Meds Régionale
 JOUEUR GPAABRH2B3BHRSHSFBBBBIHPIOSBCSKRBIAVGSLGOBP
 Asiminicesei Ionut Catalin 22877327237130180501201025.315.562.414
 Barel Priscilla 2168431530002022010111184.070.070.394
 Baron Aurélien 103026441000020213033.154.192.267
 Blanchard Jean-Marc 19715619182000112020140416.321.357.451
 Bottai Jean-Baptiste 1253472419201006000113311.404.511.472
 Collignon Guillaume 52017820000120005033.118.118.200
 Dhoye Laurent 218173233312020250101331724.452.699.481
 Dhoye Virginie 51515320000000002051.133.133.133
 Escoffier Florian 18775928268100214020811012.441.610.545
 Evena - Temot Christophe 9322112500000803050104.238.238.500
 Gaillard Yann 61514230000010001051.214.214.267
 Galvain Florent 12433316920000802016187.273.333.442
 Gaudry Baptiste 131100000020000010.000.000.667
 Hayalian Christophe 277210000000001020.143.143.143
 Hermite Fabien 3116110000030201051.167.167.545
 Jaouen Mathias 1865432613302011902080613.302.512.523
 Kulpinski Nicolas 936268112000150404248.423.500.556
 Larmande Yannick 114537181731000701110236.459.595.556
 Lavauzelle Loïc 134441161320000300170213.317.366.364
 Lieutaud Benjamin 146655231620001100002411412.291.327.394
 Mamberti-Dias Stéphane 141300000030001000.000.000.750
 Mamberti-Dias Thomas 122000000000000010.000.000.000
 Martinez Simone 104133992000160103128.273.333.390
 Mastras Nicolas 51815330000020102042.200.200.333
 Musarella Gianni 3109200000010003040.000.000.100
 Musarella Jean Marc 144100000000000001.000.000.000
 Orts Conrad 366110000000000011.167.167.167
 Pascal Yann 1248391812300009000130104.308.385.438
 Pigaglio Jérémy 62017821000030001060.118.176.250
 Ployon Dimitri 5137120000010502011.286.286.615
 Quintana Jérome 83421133000011101017062.143.143.441
 Renaux Julien 51713940000020202024.308.308.471
 Ribot Leslie 41513230000010101020.231.231.333
 Rivière Thomas 1140321611100008000110710.344.375.475
 Saureil Loic 1339277600000110105037.222.222.462
 Sellier Laetitia 140100000040000000--1.000
 Vanadia Olivier 18655520140000160301001213.255.255.354
 Vandeville Christophe 51814310000000403060.071.071.278
 Vergara Gonzales Alberto 61310210000030001051.100.100.308
 Whitehead Morgan 22837228278101010000621217.375.514.451
 Wicki Alain 928181241001080105057.222.278.481
 Total 40139111014353226248413226047324217222242.292.378.433